S. No. Name Tenure Party Picture
2 Senator Muhammad Ali Khan Saif March 2015 to March 2021 Mutahidda Qaumi Movement (MQM)
3 Senator Dr. Jehanzeb Jamaldini March 2015 to March 2021 Balochistan National Party (BNP-M)
4 Senator Raja Muhammad Zafar-ul-Haq March 2015 to March 2021 Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz (PML-N)
5 Senator Sherry Rehman March 2015 to March 2021 Pakistan People's Party Parliamentarian (PPP-P)
6 Senator Moula Bux Chandio March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan People's Party Parliamentarian (PPP-P)
7 Senator Faisal Javed March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI)
8 Senator Anwaar-ul-Haq Kakar March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND)
9 Senator Nuzhat Sadiq March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND)
10 Afrasiab Khattak, MNA -- .
11 Aitzaz Ahsan, MNA -- .
12 Chaudhry Shujaat Hussain, MNA -- .
13 Col (R) Syed Tahir Hussain Mashhadi, MNA -- .
14 Ilyas Ahmed Bilour, MNA -- .
15 Mir Muhammad Naseer Mengal, MNA -- .
16 Nisar Mohammad Khan, MNA -- .
17 Sehar Kamran, MNA -- .