S. No. Name Tenure Party Picture
2 Senator Hidayat Ullah March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
3 Senator Sarfaraz Ahmed Bugti March 2021 to March 2027 Balochistan Awami Party (BAP) committee member picture
4 Senator Muhammad Azam Khan Swati March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) committee member picture
5 Senator Rana Maqbool Ahmad March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
6 Senator Dr. Sikandar Mandhro March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) committee member picture
7 Senator Muhammad Talha Mahmood March 2018 to March 2024 Jamiat Ulema-e-Islam Pakistan (JUIP) committee member picture