Parliamentary Friendship Groups of France

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Faisal Javed - Convener Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024
2 Farooq Hamid Naek Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2015 to March 2021
3 Mir Kabeer Ahmed Muhammad Shahi National Party (NP) March 2015 to March 2021
4 Mir Muhammad Yousaf Badini Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
5 Sardar Muhammad Yaqoob Khan Nasar Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
6 Mushahid Ullah Khan Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
7 Shammim Afridi Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
8 Keshoo Bai Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
9 Syed Muzafar Hussain Shah Pakistan Muslim League Functional PML-F March 2018 to March 2024
10 Sana Jamali Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024