Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Indonesia

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Moula Bux Chandio - Convener Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
2 Prof. Sajid Mir Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
3 Sirajul Haq Jamaat-e-Islami Pakistan JIP March 2015 to March 2021
4 Keshoo Bai Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
5 Imamuddin Shouqeen Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
6 Muhammad Azam Khan Swati Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024
7 Ahmed Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
8 Dr. Asif Kirmani Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024