Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Netherlands

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Syed Muzafar Hussain Shah - Convener Pakistan Muslim League Functional PML-F March 2018 to March 2024
2 Aurangzeb Khan Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
3 Chaudhary Tanvir Khan Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
4 Liaqat Khan Tarakai Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2015 to March 2021
5 Mohsin Aziz Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2015 to March 2021
6 Dilawar Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
7 Rana Mahmood ul Hassan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024