Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Thailand

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Quratulain Marri - Convener Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
2 Sitara Ayaz Awami National Party ANP March 2015 to March 2021
3 Muhammad Asad Ali Khan Junejo Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
4 Kamran Michael Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
5 Dr. Asif Kirmani Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024