Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Turkmenistan

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Kalsoom Perveen - Convener Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
2 Haji Momin Khan Afridi Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
3 Sajjad Hussain Turi Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
4 Muhammad Usman Khan Kakar Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party PMAP March 2015 to March 2021
5 Muhammad Asad Ali Khan Junejo Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
6 Quratulain Marri Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
7 Kamran Michael Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
8 Musadik Masood Malik Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024