Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Czech Republic

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Sana Jamali - Convener Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
2 Ghous Muhammad Khan Niazi Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
3 Najma Hameed Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
4 Sitara Ayaz Awami National Party ANP March 2015 to March 2021
5 Lt. General (R) Salahuddin Tirmizi Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
6 Anwar Lal Dean Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
7 Mustafa Nawaz Khokhar Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024