Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Ukraine

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Rahila Magsi - Convener Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
2 Syed Muhammad Ali Shah Jamot Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
3 Muhammad Azam Khan Swati Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024
4 Dilawar Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
5 Muhammad Ayub Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024
6 Manzoor Ahmed Balochistan Awami Party March 2015 to March 2021