Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Greece

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Mir Muhammad Yousaf Badini - Convener Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
2 Aurangzeb Khan Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
3 Brig. (R) John Kenneth Williams Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2015 to March 2021
4 Sana Jamali Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
5 Anwaar-ul-Haq Kakar Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
6 Hafiz Abdul Karim Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024