Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Argentina

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Engr. Rukhsana Zuberi - Convener Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
2 Khushbakht Shujat Mutahidda Qaumi Movement MQM March 2015 to March 2021
3 Abdul Rehman Malik Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2015 to March 2021
4 Muhammad Tahir Bizinjo National Party (NP) March 2018 to March 2024
5 Rana Maqbool Ahmad Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024