Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Belarus

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Musadik Masood Malik - Convener Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
2 Sajjad Hussain Turi Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
3 Lt. General Abdul Qayyum HI (M) Retd. Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
4 Lt. General (R) Salahuddin Tirmizi Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
5 Fida Muhammad Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024