Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Bulgaria

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Mian Muhammad Ateeq Shaikh - Convener Mutahidda Qaumi Movement MQM March 2015 to March 2021
2 Ghous Muhammad Khan Niazi Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
3 Mushahid Hussain Sayed Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
4 Anwar Lal Dean Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024