Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Cambodia

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Muhammad Ali Khan Saif - Convener Mutahidda Qaumi Movement MQM March 2015 to March 2021
2 Sitara Ayaz Awami National Party ANP March 2015 to March 2021
3 Mirza Muhammad Afridi Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
4 Dilawar Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
5 Bahramand Khan Tangi Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
6 Nuzhat Sadiq Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024