Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Hungary

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Dr. Jehanzeb Jamaldini - Convener Balochistan National Party BNP-M March 2015 to March 2021
2 Muhammad Usman Khan Kakar Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party PMAP March 2015 to March 2021
3 Sardar Muhammad Yaqoob Khan Nasar Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
4 Mushahid Ullah Khan Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
5 Samina Saeed Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2015 to March 2021
6 Mirza Muhammad Afridi Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
7 Syed Muzafar Hussain Shah Pakistan Muslim League Functional PML-F March 2018 to March 2024
8 Abida Muhammad Azeem Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024