Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Spain

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Syed Shibli Faraz - Convener Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2015 to March 2021
2 Muhammad Ali Khan Saif Mutahidda Qaumi Movement MQM March 2015 to March 2021
3 Ayesha Raza Farooq Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
4 Mirza Muhammad Afridi Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
5 Dilawar Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
6 Bahramand Khan Tangi Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
7 Nuzhat Sadiq Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
8 Sarfaraz Ahmed Bugti Balochistan Awami Party March 2015 to March 2021