Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Chile

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Nauman Wazir Khattak - Convener Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2015 to March 2021
2 Taj Muhammad Afridi Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
3 Khushbakht Shujat Mutahidda Qaumi Movement MQM March 2015 to March 2021
4 Mushahid Ullah Khan Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
5 Dr. Shahzad Waseem Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024