Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Ireland

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Sarfaraz Ahmed Bugti - Convener Balochistan Awami Party March 2015 to March 2021
2 Gul Bashra Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party PMAP March 2015 to March 2021
3 Molana Abdul Ghafoor Haideri Jamiat Ulema-e-Islam Pakistan March 2015 to March 2021
4 Syed Muzafar Hussain Shah Pakistan Muslim League Functional PML-F March 2018 to March 2024
5 Dr. Asad Ashraf Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021