Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Viet Nam

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Mirza Muhammad Afridi - Convener Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
2 Aurangzeb Khan Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
3 Dilawar Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
4 Ahmed Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
5 Kauda Babar Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
6 Naseebullah Bazai Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024