Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Mexico

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Gianchand - Convener Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2015 to March 2021
2 Kamran Michael Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
3 Sarfaraz Ahmed Bugti Balochistan Awami Party March 2015 to March 2021
4 Walid Iqbal Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024
5 Manzoor Ahmed Balochistan Awami Party March 2015 to March 2021