Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Djibouti

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Khushbakht Shujat - Convener Mutahidda Qaumi Movement MQM March 2015 to March 2021
2 Molana Abdul Ghafoor Haideri Jamiat Ulema-e-Islam Pakistan March 2015 to March 2021
3 Dilawar Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
4 Fida Muhammad Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024
5 Shaheen Khalid Butt Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
6 Manzoor Ahmed Balochistan Awami Party March 2015 to March 2021