Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Tunisia

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Syed Muhammad Sabir Shah - Convener Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
2 Dr. Ashok Kumar National Party (NP) March 2015 to March 2021
3 Saleem Zia Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
4 Liaqat Khan Tarakai Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2015 to March 2021
5 Anwar Lal Dean Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
6 Muhammad Tahir Bizinjo National Party (NP) March 2018 to March 2024
7 Molvi Faiz Muhammad Jamiat Ulema-e-Islam Pakistan March 2018 to March 2024