Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Brazil

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Sitara Ayaz - Convener Awami National Party ANP March 2015 to March 2021
2 Haji Momin Khan Afridi Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
3 Sajjad Hussain Turi Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
4 Pervaiz Rasheed Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
5 Keshoo Bai Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
6 Dr. Muhammad Farogh Naseem Mutahidda Qaumi Movement MQM March 2018 to March 2024
7 Moula Bux Chandio Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
8 Musadik Masood Malik Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024