Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Portugal

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Sajjad Hussain Turi - Convener Independent IND March 2015 to March 2021
2 Ghous Muhammad Khan Niazi Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
3 Muhammad Ayub Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024
4 Ahmed Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
5 Kauda Babar Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024