Parliamentary Friendship Groups of Croatia

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Prof. Dr. Mehr Taj Roghani - Convener Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2018 to March 2024
2 Rahila Magsi Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
3 Mir Kabeer Ahmed Muhammad Shahi National Party (NP) March 2015 to March 2021
4 Ayesha Raza Farooq Pakistan Muslim League Nawaz PML-N March 2015 to March 2021
5 Moula Bux Chandio Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2018 to March 2024
6 Dilawar Khan Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024
7 Zeeshan Khanzada Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2015 to March 2021