Parliamentary Friendship Groups of European Union

S. No. Name Party Tenure
1 Saleem Mandviwalla - Convener Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian PPP-P March 2015 to March 2021
2 Khushbakht Shujat Mutahidda Qaumi Movement MQM March 2015 to March 2021
3 Dr. Jehanzeb Jamaldini Balochistan National Party BNP-M March 2015 to March 2021
4 Mohsin Aziz Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf PTI March 2015 to March 2021
5 Rana Maqbool Ahmad Independent IND March 2018 to March 2024