S. No. Name Tenure Party Picture
2 Senator Quratulain Marri March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) committee member picture
3 Senator Shaheen Khalid Butt March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
4 Senator Shaukat Fayaz Ahmed Tarin March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) committee member picture
5 Senator Sana Jamali March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
6 Senator Taj Haider March 2021 to March 2027 Pakistan People s Party Parliamentarian (PPPP) committee member picture
7 Senator Sardar Muhammad Shafiq Tareen March 2018 to March 2024 Pashtoonkhwa Milli Awami Party (PMAP) committee member picture
8 Senator Gurdeep Singh March 2021 to March 2027 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) committee member picture
9 Senator Syed Muhammad Sabir Shah March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
10 Senator Musadik Masood Malik March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
11 Senator Ahmed Khan March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND) committee member picture
12 Senator Mohammad Humayun Mohmand March 2021 to March 2027 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI) committee member picture