Inter-Provincial Coordination
Senate of Pakistan


S.No. Committee Members Tenure Party Picture
1 - Chairperson
2 Faisal Javed March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI)
3 Gurdeep Singh March 2021 to March 2027 Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf (PTI)
4 Kamran Michael March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND)
5 Khalida Sikandar Mandhro March 2018 to March 2024 Pakistan Peoples Party Parliamentarians (PPPP)
6 Mohammad Ishaq Dar March 2018 to March 2024 Independent (IND)
7 Mushtaq Ahmed March 2018 to March 2024 Jamaat-e-Islami Pakistan (JIP)
8 Saeed Ahmed Hashmi March 2021 to March 2027 Balochistan Awami Party (BAP)
S.No. Secretary Committee Designation Office Phone Picture
1 Naeem Akhtar Bhatti Director (Reporting) 051-9205918 Secretary Committee

Copyright © 2020-2024. All Rights are Reserved. Senate of Pakistan.